How to allocate?

Use this forum to ask questions about how to do things in QCAD 2.1/2.2.

Moderator: andrew

How to allocate?

Postby supmener » Thu Aug 19, 2010 10:04 pm

Hello, Dir Sir! Sorry for bad English. I talk to Russian.
How to make the selected contour line and work with it. How? For exsample selection tool in Gimp:

Image

Image
supmener
Newbie Member
 
Posts: 5
Joined: Thu Aug 19, 2010 9:20 pm

Postby supmener » Thu Aug 19, 2010 10:47 pm

Image
supmener
Newbie Member
 
Posts: 5
Joined: Thu Aug 19, 2010 9:20 pm


Return to QCAD 2.1/2.2 'How Do I' Questions

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests